Classical Singer Community
Contact Us | Subscribe | My Account | Login
Login
Email:
Password:
Stay Logged In

2018 Vocal Competition
Home
| Convention | FAQ/Rules | First Round Locations | Final Rounds | Online Application | Winners | Register

2017 Winners


Final Winners

Classical High School Division
FIRST - Colin Aikins
SECOND - Kerrigan Bigelow
THIRD - Jared Werlein

Classical University Intermediate
FIRST - Aaron Crouch
SECOND - Gabrielle Barkidjija
THIRD - Brea Marshall

Classical University Advanced
FIRST - Kelly Singer
SECOND - Austin Sanders
THIRD - Sarah Holt

Classical Emerging Professional
FIRST - Angela De Venuto
SECOND - Amber Monroe
THIRD - Max Riebl

Musical Theatre High School
FIRST - Abhaya Krishnan-jha
SECOND - Eric Sebek
THIRD - Elisabeth Mies

Musical Theatre Pre Professional
FIRST - Queade Dweh
SECOND - John Haas
THIRD - Brielle Amrein

Classical Divisions
TOP 3 WINNERS

Final Round Winners

These singers, IN NO PARTICULAR ORDER, have advanced to the Grand Finale Concert and Awards Round held at 6:30 p.m. in the Chicago Grand Ballroom. These three singers will perform in front of a new set of judges who will determine the First, Second, and Third Place for each division. All singers should meet at the Convention Registration Desk by 6:00 p.m.

Grand Final Concert Format: Come prepared with one selection. Each singer will perform one piece in its entirety. The same repertoire can be used as in previous rounds or a new selection can be chosen. Formal attire is appropriate based on your repertoire.

 

High School Division
Colin Aikins
Jared Werlein
Kerrigan Bigelow

University Intermediate
Aaron Crouch
Brea Marshall
Gabrielle Barkidjija

University Advanced
Austin Sanders
Kelly Singer
Sarah Holt

Emerging Professional
Amber Monroe
Angela De Venuto
Max Riebl

 


Classical High School Division
Semifinal Round Winners

Alea Vernon
Colin Aikins
Deshu Liu
Jared Werlein
Jayden Goldberg
Jeannine Bauer
Junseok Hwang
Kerrigan Bigelow
Madelin Morales
Victoria Hill

Classical University Advanced Division
Semifinal Round Winners

Addie Rose Brown
Ana Collado
Austin Sanders
Elena Snow
Kelly Singer
Sarah Holt

Musical Theatre TOP 3 WINNERS
Final Round Winners

These singers, IN NO PARTICULAR ORDER, have advanced to the Grand Finale Concert and Awards Round held at 6:30 p.m. in the Chicago Grand Ballroom. These three singers will perform in front of a new set of judges who will determine the First, Second, and Third Place for each division. All singers should meet at the Convention Registration Desk by 6:00 p.m.

Grand Final Concert Format: Come prepared with one selection. Each singer will perform one piece in its entirety. The same repertoire can be used as in previous rounds or a new selection can be chosen. Formal attire is appropriate based on your repertoire—if you are going to sing something contemporary, it is appropriate to dress the part that embodies your character.

HIGH SCHOOL
Abhaya Krishnan-jha
Elisabeth Mies
Eric Sebek
 
PRE PROFESSIONAL
Brielle Amrein
John Haas
Queade Dweh

Classical University Intermediate Division
Semifinal Round Winners

Aaron Crouch
Angelo Silva
Brea Marshall
Gabrielle Barkidjija
Leyly Bagherof
Michaela Cipriani
Nathaniel Bear

Classical Emerging Professional Division
Semifinal Round Winners

Amber Monroe
Angela De Venuto
Congcong Wang
Craig Juricka
Emmett O hanlon
Jordan Stadvec
Kira Dills-DeSurra
Leo Radosavljevic
Lianne Aharony
Max Riebl


Classical High School Division
SECOND ROUND WINNERS

Participant Semifinal Round Time
Agne Giedraityte 10:25 am CDT
Alea Vernon 10:20 am CDT
Ariana Prappas 12:05 pm CDT
Ashlyn Taylor 09:20 am CDT
Caitlin Chisham 09:40 am CDT
Casey Mayo 10:30 am CDT
Cassandra Pinataro 12:15 pm CDT
Cathy Chen 10:05 am CDT
Christopher Lau 09:05 am CDT
Colin Aikins 11:00 am CDT
Conor McNamara 11:10 am CDT
Daniel Simaz 11:25 am CDT
Dennis van Maaren 10:15 am CDT
Deshu Liu 11:45 am CDT
Eilyssa Maclean 11:05 am CDT
Grace Bernard 12:40 pm CDT
J. Jackson Harvey 12:10 pm CDT
Jared Werlein 09:30 am CDT
Jason Tan 10:10 am CDT
Jayden Goldberg 10:45 am CDT
Jeannine Bauer 09:50 am CDT
Jeffrey Greiner 09:10 am CDT
Jenna Rose Venturi 11:30 am CDT
John Duroseau 10:35 am CDT
Juliet Ortiz 12:25 pm CDT
Junseok Hwang 11:55 am CDT
Kamaluonalani Matthias 11:15 am CDT
Kerrigan Bigelow 10:55 am CDT
Lena Molyneux 09:35 am CDT
Luca Morgante 09:45 am CDT
Madelin Morales 11:40 am CDT
Madeline Schrock 12:00 pm CDT
Madison Perry 10:40 am CDT
Matthew Goodheart 11:35 am CDT
Matthew McGrory 11:50 am CDT
Paul Albright 12:20 pm CDT
Reed Demangone 10:50 am CDT
Reever Julian 12:30 pm CDT
Riccardo Hernandez 09:25 am CDT
Shannon Crowley 10:00 am CDT
Skylar Lehr-Bryant 12:35 pm CDT
Sydney Penny 09:55 am CDT
Theresa Carlomagno 09:15 am CDT
Victoria Hill 09:00 am CDT

 


Classical High University Levels
SECOND ROUND WINNERS

These singers have advanced to the Semifinal Round on Sunday, May 28 in the Mississippi Room on the 2nd Floor.

Semifinal Round Format: Come prepared with one selection. Each singer will have five minutes to perform. The same repertoire can be used as in previous rounds or a new selection can be chosen.

COMMENT SHEETS will be available tomorrow in the Exhibitor Hall from 9:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.

UNIVERSITY INTERMEDIATE

Participant Semifinal Round Time
Aaron Crouch 10:30 am CDT
Alex Wunder 09:45 am CDT
Angelo Silva 09:20 am CDT
Anja Pustaver 10:10 am CDT
Brea Marshall 10:20 am CDT
Claire Tendl 09:10 am CDT
Daniel OHearn 10:35 am CDT
Dante Mireles 09:00 am CDT
Gabrielle Barkidjija 09:55 am CDT
Hyun Sung Shin 10:25 am CDT
Jacob Feldman 10:45 am CDT
Jieli Zhao 09:30 am CDT
Jinglei Yao 09:15 am CDT
Josefina Maldonado 09:50 am CDT
Kathryn Radiske 10:55 am CDT
Leyly Bagherof 09:35 am CDT
Lindsey Reynolds 10:40 am CDT
Marcus Jefferson 10:50 am CDT
Michaella Cipriani 09:40 am CDT
Morgan Mastrangelo 10:00 am CDT
Nathaniel Bear 09:05 am CDT
Page Michels 10:15 am CDT
Shannon Delijani 11:00 am CDT
Shyheim Hinnant 09:25 am CDT
Talia Engstrom 10:05 am CDT

UNIVERSITY ADVANCED

Participant Time
Addie Rose Brown 11:20 am CDT
Ana Collado 12:10 pm CDT
Antona Yost 12:15 pm CDT
Austin Sanders 12:20 pm CDT
Elena Snow 11:45 am CDT
Fidel Romero 12:05 pm CDT
Julianne Froehlich 11:50 am CDT
Kayla Harriott 11:40 am CDT
Kelly Singer 11:30 am CDT
Lydia Eiche 11:55 am CDT
Lydia Grindatto 11:25 am CDT
Michaela Blanchard 12:00 pm CDT
Rene Vazquez 11:15 am CDT
Sarah Holt 11:35 am CDT

 


Classical Emerging Professional Division
SECOND ROUND WINNERS

These singers have advanced to the Semifinal Round on Sunday, May 28 in the Ohio Room on the 2nd Floor.

Semifinal Round Format: Come prepared with one selection. Each singer will have six minutes to perform. The same repertoire can be used as in previous rounds or a new selection can be chosen.

COMMENT SHEETS will be available tomorrow in the Exhibitor Hall from 9:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.

Participant Time
Amber Monroe 11:06 am CDT
Angela De Venuto 12:36 pm CDT
Antonio Charles 09:24 am CDT
Arijana Lempke 09:42 am CDT
Asleif Willmer 11:12 am CDT
Blake Friedman 11:36 am CDT
Brittany Michaelsen-Mulkey 10:36 am CDT
Cameron Smith 10:06 am CDT
Congcong Wang 10:42 am CDT
Craig Juricka 09:48 am CDT
Daniel Lopez 12:12 pm CDT
Do Jin Jung 09:06 am CDT
Edward Vogel 11:00 am CDT
Ee Ming Chua 09:30 am CDT
Elizabeth Bivens Logan 12:06 pm CDT
Emmett O hanlon 09:18 am CDT
Gwendolyn Kuhlmann 12:42 pm CDT
Jason (Jaehyuk) Choi 11:54 am CDT
Jessica Moss 10:12 am CDT
Jordan Stadvec 09:54 am CDT
Katherine Weber 10:24 am CDT
Kelly Bourget 11:18 am CDT
Kira Dills-DeSurra 12:30 pm CDT
Leigh Folta 11:42 am CDT
Leo Radosavljevic 10:00 am CDT
Lianne Aharony 12:18 pm CDT
Max Riebl 09:36 am CDT
Max Seifert 09:00 am CDT
Megan Cook 12:48 pm CDT
Melina Jaharis 09:12 am CDT
Nicole Cooper 12:24 pm CDT
Sara Emerson 11:30 am CDT
Sarah Heitman 12:00 pm CDT
Shana Grossman 10:30 am CDT
Stephanie Goodwin 11:24 am CDT
Tianju Hou 10:54 am CDT
Tsz Wai Mok 10:48 am CDT
Vartan Gabrielian 10:18 am CDT
Zhengyi Bai 11:48 am CDT

Musical Theatre
SEMIFINAL ROUND WINNERS

These singers have advanced to the Final Round of the Musical Theatre Divisions on Sunday, May 28 in the Chicago Grand Ballrom X on the 4th Floor from 10 am – Noon.

Meet at the Convention Registration desk by 9:30 a.m. to draw the order of singers. The High School Division will go first, followed by the Pre-Professional Division.

Final Round Format: Come prepared with one selection. Each singer will perform one piece in its entirety. The same repertoire can be used as in previous rounds or a new selection can be chosen. Formal attire is appropriate based on your repertoire--if you are going to sing something contemporary, it is appropriate to dress the part and embodies your character.

COMMENT SHEETS will be available tomorrow in the Exhibitor Hall from 9:00 a.m. – 4:00 p.m.

Participant Division
Abhaya Krishnan-jha Musical Theatre High School
Andrew King Musical Theatre High School
Anna Low Musical Theatre High School
Blake Stevenson Musical Theatre High School
Bryndal Braithwaite Musical Theatre High School
Cubby Rupers Musical Theatre High School
Elisabeth Mies Musical Theatre High School
Emily Steinhardt Musical Theatre High School
Eric Sebek Musical Theatre High School
Leo Carmody Musical Theatre High School
Meghan Altemose Musical Theatre High School
Shaye Hutson Musical Theatre High School
Victoria Hill Musical Theatre High School
Brielle Amrein Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
John Haas Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Lauren Rathbun Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Megan Shenefelt Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Molly Cox Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Queade Dweh Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Samantha Stinson Musical Theatre Pre-Professional

Musical Theatre
SECOND ROUND WINNERS
Both Divisions

These singers have advanced to the Semifinal Round of the Musical Theatre Divisions on Saturday, May 27 in the Ohio Room on the 2nd Floor.

Semifinal Round Format: Come prepared with one selection. Each singer will perform one piece in its entirety. The same repertoire can be used as in previous rounds or a new selection can be chosen.

COMMENT SHEETS will be available tomorrow in the Exhibitor Hall from 9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.

Participant Second Round Time Division
Abhaya Krishnan-jha 06:15 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Alexandra Camastro 07:05 pm CDT Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Andrew King 06:30 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Anna Low 06:05 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Ariana Prappas 05:15 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Blake Stevenson 06:40 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Brielle Amrein 07:45 pm CDT Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Bryndal Braithwaite 04:45 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Brynn Lewallen 07:10 pm CDT Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Caitlin Caruso 08:05 pm CDT Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Casey Mayo 05:10 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Chloe Elmer 04:35 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Christine Kaufmann 06:25 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Clarissa Consoli 06:00 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Craig Juricka 06:50 pm CDT Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Cubby Rupers 04:50 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Daniela Crocco 07:15 pm CDT Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Eilysss Maclean 05:05 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Elisabeth Mies 05:45 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Emily Steinhardt 04:10 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Eric Sebek 04:55 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Erika Hill 05:30 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Jaimie Langner 05:50 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Jinglei Yao 06:55 pm CDT Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Jocelyn Shank 04:30 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
John Haas 07:00 pm CDT Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Kaitlyn Tierney 07:25 pm CDT Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Kate Pardoe 06:20 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Lauren Rathbun 07:30 pm CDT Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Lena Molyneux 06:35 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Leo Carmody 04:40 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Lindsey Reynolds 07:35 pm CDT Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Madeleine Keane 05:40 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Madelin Morales 04:05 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Matthew McGrory 04:25 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Megan Shenefelt 07:50 pm CDT Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Meghan Altemose 06:10 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Melody Munitz 05:55 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Molly Cox 07:40 pm CDT Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Natalie Davies 05:20 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Nicole Krzebiot 07:55 pm CDT Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Nina Eisenberg 05:35 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Queade Dweh 07:20 pm CDT Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Sam Galvin 04:00 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Samantha Stinson 08:00 pm CDT Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Shannon Crowley 04:20 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Shaye Hutson 05:00 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Sophia Bavishi 06:45 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Tara Moon 05:25 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School
Victoria Hill 04:15 pm CDT Musical Theatre High School

FIRST ROUND IN CHICAGO
Winners

These singers have advanced to the Second Round (Friday or Saturday, May 26-27). Times and room locations for the next round have been assigned and can be found on the participant’s CS Music account (www.csmusic.net/applications) or at www.classicalsinger.com/times.

Second Round Format: Come prepared with two selections. Each singer will have 7 minutes to perform one selection of his or her choice in its entirety. If any time remains, then the judges will ask to hear a portion of the second selection. The same repertoire can be used as in previous rounds or new selections can be chosen.

COMMENT SHEETS will be available tomorrow in the Exhibitor Hall from 9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.

Participant Division
Agne Giedraityte Classical High School
Alea Vernon Musical Theatre High School
Alexandra Logue Classical University Advanced
Alicia Hurtado Classical University Advanced
Amanda Kasem Classical Emerging Pro
Amber Monroe Classical Emerging Pro
Angela De Venuto Classical Emerging Pro
Angelica Presta Classical High School
Antonio Charles Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Ariana Strahl Classical Emerging Pro
Brett Potts Classical Emerging Pro
Brian Landry Classical Emerging Pro
Brian Neal Classical Emerging Pro
Briannica Thompson Classical University Advanced
Claire Toupin Classical University Advanced
Cody Jacobs Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Conor Mcnamara Musical Theatre High School
Cydney Washington Classical High School
Daniel OHearn Classical University - Intermediate
Daniela Crocco Classical University - Intermediate
Daniela Crocco Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Danielle Beckvermit Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Darshaya Oden Classical Emerging Pro
David Catalano Classical University Advanced
Eleanora Benedict Classical Emerging Pro
Emerald Barbour Classical Emerging Pro
Emmett O\'hanlon Classical Emerging Pro
Enying Liu Classical Emerging Pro
Erin Mullen Classical High School
Erin Singer Classical Emerging Pro
Filip Duda Classical University - Intermediate
Gabrielle Barkidjija Classical University - Intermediate
Gina Sayler Classical University - Intermediate
Gisella Milla Classical Emerging Pro
Henry Griffin Classical High School
Isaac Schaider Classical High School
Jessica Moss Classical Emerging Pro
Julia MacDonald Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Julia MacDonald Classical Emerging Pro
Katherine Dobbs Classical High School
Katherine Menke Classical Emerging Pro
Katherine Weber Classical Emerging Pro
Katie Coughlin Classical High School
Kelly Bourget Classical Emerging Pro
Kelly Riordan Classical University - Intermediate
Kianna Kelly-Futch Classical High School
Kira Dills-DeSurra Classical Emerging Pro
Laura Kimmel Classical Emerging Pro
Lauren Perugi Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Leigh Folta Classical Emerging Pro
Leo Radosavljevic Classical Emerging Pro
Lily Guerrero Classical Emerging Pro
Manda Gervase Classical Emerging Pro
Margaret Vogel Classical University Advanced
Margaret Vogel Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Max Seifert Classical Emerging Pro
Megan Barrera Classical Emerging Pro
Megan Cook Classical Emerging Pro
Melissa Piantedosi Classical Emerging Pro
Meredith Ernstberger Classical University Advanced
Michelle Hackman Classical Emerging Pro
Natalia Lastowiecka Classical High School
Nicole Chamberlin Classical Emerging Pro
Nicole Cooper Classical Emerging Pro
Olivia Guntin Musical Theatre High School
Rachel Cole Classical University - Intermediate
Rachel Miltimore Classical High School
Rebekah Lampman Classical Emerging Pro
Reed Demangone Musical Theatre High School
Reed Demangone Classical High School
Robert McNichols, Jr. Classical Emerging Pro
Rosalind Hurwitz Classical Emerging Pro
Russell Hoke Classical Emerging Pro
Samantha Grobmeier Musical Theatre High School
Samuel Krausz Classical University - Intermediate
Sarah Phillips Classical Emerging Pro
Steven Ricks Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Steven Ricks Classical University - Intermediate
Tessa Newman Classical High School
Thomas Wilson Classical University - Intermediate
Tiziano Martini Classical Emerging Pro
William Upham Classical University - Intermediate
Yuji Bae Classical Emerging Pro
Zacharias Niedzwiecki Classical Emerging Pro

Arizona State University
Participant Division
Aaron Jones Classical Emerging Pro
Andrew Peck Classical Emerging Pro
Arijana Lempke Classical Emerging Pro
Asleif Willmer Classical Emerging Pro
Brielle Amrein Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Brynn Lewallen Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Charity Johansen Classical Emerging Pro
CodyRay Caho Classical Emerging Pro
Emily Botts Classical Emerging Pro
Emily Evans Classical University - Intermediate
Laura McCauley Classical Emerging Pro
Lauren Berman Classical Emerging Pro
Loren Battieste Classical Emerging Pro
Matthew Klaas Musical Theatre High School
Richard Gibson Classical Emerging Pro
Samantha Timothy Classical High School
Vaibhavi Mohan Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Yue Zhao Classical University - Intermediate
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

Azusa Pacific University
Participant Division
Anita Garg Classical High School
Dannielle Adapon Classical High School
Eilyssa Maclean Classical High School
Grace Bernard Classical High School
Lilah Hernandez Classical High School
Lorelei Blau Classical High School
Lydia Brown Classical High School
Marina Chang Classical High School
Natalie Sliskovich Classical High School
Weena Park Classical High School
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

The Boston Conservatory
Participant Division
Alexandra Whitfield Classical Emerging Pro
Allyson Bennett Classical University
Ana Maria Ugarte Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Ana Maria Ugarte Classical Emerging Pro
Blair Jia Classical High School
Brendan Callahan Musical Theatre High School
Bryan Pollock Classical Emerging Pro
Brynne Pulver Classical Emerging Pro
Claudia Holen Classical University
Craig Juricka Classical Emerging Pro
Craig Juricka Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Dennis van Maaren Classical High School
Elena Snow Classical University - Advanced
Elisabeth Papageorgiou Classical Emerging Pro
Emily Bieber-Harris Classical Emerging Pro
Emma Strange Classical High School
Isabelle Zeledon Classical Emerging Pro
Katherine Fuller Classical Emerging Pro
Kerrigan Bigelow Classical High School
Kimi Sturgeon Classical High School
Lily Lord Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Margaret Felice Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Olivia Mastorakos Classical High School
Raven Whyles Classical High School
Runyu Feng Classical High School
Sara Goldman Classical University
Sara Hargrave Classical High School
Shiqi Qiao Classical High School
Wei En Chan Classical Emerging Pro
Yimeng An Classical High School
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

Brigham Young University
Participant Division
Kaden Caldwell Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Kamaluonalani Matthias Classical High School
Laura Dean Classical High School
Laura Dean Musical Theatre High School
Michelle Dean Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Michelle Dean Classical Emerging Pro
Spencer Clark Classical High School
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

Chapman University
Participant Division
Blake Stevenson Musical Theatre High School
Blake Stevenson Classical High School
David Yonwook Chung Classical Emerging Pro
Elizabeth Kerstein Classical Emerging Pro
Ella Reed Classical University - Advanced
Emily Ballard Classical Emerging Pro
Evelyn Johnson Classical High School
Jaimie Langner Classical High School
Jaimie Langner Musical Theatre High School
Jeannine Bauer Musical Theatre High School
Jeannine Bauer Classical High School
Joseph Caplin Classical High School
Lauren Dong Musical Theatre High School
Lauren Dong Classical High School
Maggie Liu Classical High School
Malia Dacuycuy Musical Theatre High School
Megan Masson Classical University - Intermediate
Naree Asherian Musical Theatre High School
Niko Mancera Classical High School
Niko Mancera Musical Theatre High School
Sidney Jankanish Musical Theatre High School
Sidney Jankanish Classical High School
Taylor Bright Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Youkyung Euh Classical Emerging Pro
Yujung Kim Classical Emerging Pro
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

Cleveland Institute of Music
Participant Division
Alexis Graves Musical Theatre High School
Anneliese Wolfanger Classical High School
Anneliese Wolfanger Musical Theatre High School
Colin Aikins Classical High School
Hayden Smith Classical University - Intermediate
Hunter Briggs Musical Theatre High School
Jean Furman Classical University - Intermediate
Matty Thornton Musical Theatre High School
Page Michels Classical University - Intermediate
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

The Crane School of Music
Participant Division
Amanda Joseph Classical Emerging Pro
Autumn Capocci Classical University - Intermediate
Carolina Medina Classical University Advanced
Claire Flynn Musical Theatre High School
Craig Smith Classical University - Intermediate
Katja Schmid-Doyle Musical Theatre High School
Kirk McAuliffe Classical Emerging Pro
Lindsay Heck Classical University - Intermediate
Robert Orbach Classical Emerging Pro
Samantha Stinson Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Wesly Clerge Classical University Advanced
William Paddock Classical University - Intermediate
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

East Tennessee University
Participant Division
Casey Mayo Classical High School
Casey Mayo Musical Theatre High School
Ellen Cummings Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Ellen Cummings Classical Emerging Pro
Jordan Stadvec Classical Emerging Pro
Keegan Burwell Musical Theatre High School
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

Eastman School of Music
Participant Division
Addie Rose Brown Classical University - Advanced
Ben Reisinger Classical University - Intermediate
Charlotte Knight Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Gabriella Smart Classical High School
Gwen Paker Classical University - Intermediate
Jacob Feldman Classical University - Intermediate
James Henry Benson Classical University - Intermediate
Jeremy Lopez Classical University - Intermediate
Jonathan Lawlor Classical High School
Kaleigh Sutula Classical Pre-Professional
Marcus Jefferson Classical University - Intermediate
Marissa Scotti Classical High School
Megan Ogden Classical Emerging Pro
Michelle Veenhuizen Classical University - Advanced
Sierra Taylor Classical University - Intermediate
Tsz Wai Mok Classical Emerging Pro
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

Furman University
Participant Division
Bryce McClendon Classical Emerging Pro
Ian Hammond Classical High School
Laura Brickle Classical University - Intermediate
Leyly Bagherof Classical University - Intermediate
Anna Boesl Classical High School
Salleigh Harvey Classical High School
Nicholas Dame Classical High School
Shaunte Jordan Classical University - Advanced
Stephanie Shelburne Classical University - Intermediate
Madeleine Mitchell Classical High School
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

Gardner Webb University
Participant Division
Ian DeSmit Classical University - Advanced
Katie Jo O'Neal Classical University - Advanced
Lindsey Brakhage Classical Emerging Pro
Sherami Harris Classical University - Intermediate
Verity Grupe Classical University - Intermediate
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

George Mason University
Participant Division
Alexandra Fee Classical University - Intermediate
Anjanette Trebing Classical Emerging Pro
Anne Gill Classical Emerging Pro
Brittany Michaelsen-Mulkey Classical Emerging Pro
Cheranjana Thuyacontha Classical Emerging Pro
Chloe Agostino Classical University - Intermediate
Christine Kaufmann Musical Theatre High School
Derek Herbison Classical High School
Elise Jenkins Classical Emerging Pro
Elizabeth Bozhich Classical University - Intermediate
Eunhye Kim Classical University - Intermediate
Gina Marie Falk Classical University - Intermediate
Grace Fisher Classical High School
Jenete St. Clair Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Jenete St. Clair Classical Emerging Pro
Jenna Teplitzky Musical Theatre High School
Jocelyn Hunt Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Jocelyn Hunt Classical Emerging Pro
Kelly Monteith Classical University - Intermediate
Kianna Kelly-Futch Musical Theatre High School
Leslie Lissimore Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Leslie Lissimore Classical Emerging Pro
Lilly Ahn Classical Emerging Pro
Madeline Emmert Musical Theatre High School
Melissa Chavez Classical Emerging Pro
Michael Butler Classical High School
Michael Wu Classical University Advanced
Na Ae Park Classical Emerging Pro
Rachel Cole Classical University - Intermediate
Rachel Heney Classical High School
Reagan Curry Musical Theatre High School
Sarah Grace Fitzsimmons Classical University Advanced
Seabrook Brown Musical Theatre High School
Shyheim Hinnant Classical University - Intermediate
Taeyoung Seon Classical Emerging Pro
Teddy Segmuller Musical Theatre High School
William Edwards Classical University - Intermediate
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

Hartwick College
Participant Division
Catherine Kondi Classical University Intermediate
Emily Kate Naydeck Classical Emerging Pro
Evelyn Sload Classical High School
Lianne Aharony Classical Emerging Pro
Margaret Elisofon Classical University Intermediate
Rachel Young Classical University Advanced
Rogan Winch Classical University Advanced
Zian Taylor Classical High School
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

Hofstra University
Participant Division
Annalisa Emmett Classical High School
Annalisa Emmett Musical Theatre High School
Cecilia Funk Classical High School
Christopher Lau Classical High School
David Babinet Classical Emerging Pro
Do Jin Jung Classical Emerging Pro
Gabriel Shapiro Classical Emerging Pro
Gregory Geis Classical Emerging Pro
Isabella Miller Classical High School
John Duroseau Classical High School
Kristina Shafranski Classical University - Advanced
Maria Fazio Classical High School
Melissa Aliotta Musical Theatre High School
Rafaello Sanna Classical High School
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

Interlochen Arts Academy
Participant Division
Daniel Simaz Classical High School
Ian Rakunas Classical High School
Olivia Donahue Classical High School
Thomas Pettinato Classical High School
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

James Madison University
Participant Division
Denique Isaac Classical University Advanced
JP Gorski Classical Emerging Pro
Madison Perry Classical High School
Molly Cox Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Zach Helms Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

New York University
Participant Division
Alea Vernon Classical High School
Angela Amidei Classical Emerging Pro
Arina Ayzen Classical Emerging Pro
Britania Redington Classical Emerging Pro
Caitlin Caruso Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Charlie Cohen Classical High School
Charlie Cohen Musical Theatre High School
Colin Markey Classical Emerging Pro
Daniel Lopez Classical Emerging Pro
Daniel Shmulyarenko Classical High School
Danielle Beckvermit Classical Emerging Pro
Elisabeth Podsiadlo Classical University - Intermediate
Emma Lopez-Fonte Musical Theatre High School
Emma Sorenson Classical Emerging Pro
Hyun Sung Shin Classical University - Intermediate
Isabel Vigliotti Classical High School
Jaeyeon Kim Classical Emerging Pro
Jeffrey Greiner Classical High School
Jennifer O'Brien Classical University - Intermediate
Julianne Froehlich Classical University Advanced
Kavya Thakkar Classical High School
Kristine Fu Classical High School
La'Nette Searcy Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Lauren Rathbun Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Lily Arbisser Classical Emerging Pro
Madelin Morales Musical Theatre High School
Madelin Morales Classical High School
Marie Anello Classical Emerging Pro
Marie Anello Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Mary Rice Classical University Advanced
Melanie Berman Classical University - Intermediate
Melody Munitz Musical Theatre High School
Melody Munitz Classical High School
Natalie Polito Classical Emerging Pro
Nicole Budoff Musical Theatre High School
Nicole Mitroussias Classical University Advanced
Nikole James Classical University - Intermediate
Renata Kapilevich Classical Emerging Pro
Riccardo Hernandez Classical High School
Ruby Pine Classical High School
Ruobing Zhang Classical University - Intermediate
Ryan Mikolinis Classical High School
Senyuan Wang Classical University Advanced
Shana Grossman Classical Emerging Pro
Sophia Chesler Classical High School
Stephanie Feigenbaum Classical Emerging Pro
Theresa Carlomagno Classical High School
Yanxia Wang Classical Emerging Pro
Zoe Hart Classical Emerging Pro
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

North Park University
Participant Division
Benjamin Liupaogo Classical Emerging Pro
Danielle Krispin Classical Emerging Pro
Ee Ming Chua Classical Emerging Pro
Elisabeth Mies Musical Theatre High School
Elizabeth Bivens Logan Classical Emerging Pro
Elizabeth Bivens-Logan Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Emily Alcorn Classical Emerging Pro
Eric Mendoza Classical Emerging Pro
Eric Wassenaar Classical Emerging Pro
Haley Broadaway Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Ian Clark Classical University - Intermediate
Jennifer Barrett Classical Emerging Pro
Karlie Traversa Classical University - Advanced
Katelyn Buerger Classical High School
Kateri Gormley Classical Emerging Pro
Kaye Flynn Classical Emerging Pro
Kellie Springfield Classical Emerging Pro
Lauren Auge Classical Emerging Pro
Lauren Randolph Classical High School
Leah Rockweit Classical Emerging Pro
Megan St John Classical Emerging Pro
Melina Jaharis Classical Emerging Pro
Nathaniel Buttram Classical Emerging Pro
Nicole Horio Classical High School
Nicole Krzebiot Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Nicolette Maas Classical University - Advanced
Olivia Guntin Classical High School
Reever Julian Classical High School
Sean Stanton Classical Emerging Pro
Shaye Hutson Musical Theatre High School
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

San Francisco Conservatory of Music
Participant Division
Evangeline Ng Classical High School
Greg Friedman Classical Emerging Pro
Jared Werlein Classical High School
Julia Grizzell Classical Emerging Pro
Malaina Kapoor Classical High School
Paige Patrick Classical Emerging Pro
Phoebe Rosquist Classical Emerging Pro
Taylor Haines Classical Emerging Pro
Taylor See Classical University - Intermediate
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

Shorter University
Participant Division
April Spiegel Classical Emerging Pro
Bonnie Blackwell Classical University - Intermediate
Cubby Rupers Musical Theatre High School
Grace Rivord Classical High School
JeongMin Huh Classical Emerging Pro
Kayla Harriott Classical University - Advanced
Luisa Reyes Classical Emerging Pro
Nathalie Alcime Classical Emerging Pro
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

TCU
Participant Division
Alison Kiasaleh Classical High School
Anne Wright Classical Emerging Pro
Conor McNamara Classical High School
Dante Mireles Classical University - Intermediate
Jayden Goldberg Classical High School
Jeannie Miller Classical University - Intermediate
Josefina Maldonado Classical University - Intermediate
Mariah Koshy Classical High School
Willow Kasek Classical High School
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

Temple University
Participant Division
Brenna Markey Classical Emerging Pro
Emily Damasco Classical High School
Emily Steinhardt Musical Theatre High School
Emily Steinhardt Classical High School
Kaitlyn Tierney Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Kaitlyn Tierney Classical Emerging Pro
Katherine Gunya Musical Theatre High School
Katherine Gunya Classical High School
Lauren Esser Musical Theatre High School
Madison Hammel Classical High School
Marcelle McGuirk Classical Emerging Pro 
Mary Fetterman Classical High School
Nathan Esser Musical Theatre High School
Queade Dweh Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Sarah Baumgarten Classical Emerging Pro
Tara Moon Musical Theatre High School
Vartan Gabrielian Classical Emerging Pro
Xuefeng Wan Classical Emerging Pro
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

Texas Tech University
Participant Division
Rebecca Hartman Classical High School
Rebecca Hartman Musical Theatre High School
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

Tulane University
Participant Division
Alex Lucas Classical University - Intermediate
Alex Lucas Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Amelia Jacquat Musical Theatre High School
Andres Benavides Cascante Classical University - Advanced
Andrew Busenlener Classical High School
Andrew Busenlener Musical Theatre High School
Andrew King Musical Theatre High School
AnneMarie Bernard Classical High School
Christina Hera Classical University - Intermediate
Hannah Bonnette Musical Theatre High School
Hope Cassady Classical High School
Hope Cassady Musical Theatre High School
Isabella Farrugia Musical Theatre High School
Isabella Farrugia Classical High School
John Haas Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
John Howell Musical Theatre High School
Jordan Eisenberg Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Kathryn Domyan Classical Emerging Pro
Madeleine Cucullu Classical High School
Rebecca Koenig Musical Theatre High School
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

University of Houston
Participant Division
Alaina Brownfield Musical Theatre High School
Ana Chicas Classical University - Advanced
Andrew Reistetter Classical High School
Andrew Reistetter Musical Theatre High School
Anna Grygier Musical Theatre High School
Anna Grygier Classical High School
Annie Elliott Classical University - Advanced
Bryndal Braithwaite Musical Theatre High School
Cameron Brister Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Courtney Schmitt Classical High School
Courtney Schmitt Musical Theatre High School
Elisabeth Leone Classical High School
Eric Lara Classical University - Advanced
Fidel Romero Classical University - Advanced
Hannah McFarlane Musical Theatre High School
Jackeline Morales Classical University - Intermediate
Katrina Kelly Classical University - Intermediate
Morgan Buie Classical University - Advanced
Rameen Chaharbaghi Classical Emerging Pro
Rebecca McFarlane Musical Theatre High School
Robyn Key Musical Theatre High School
Sarah Holt Classical University - Advanced
Valarie Miles Classical High School
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

University of Mississippi
Participant Division
Emily Eads Classical University - Advanced
Tanisha Ward Classical Emerging Pro
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

University of Northern Colorado
Participant Division
Leah Podzimek Classical Emerging Pro
Marina Malek Classical University Advanced
Nathan Snyder Classical Emerging Pro
Sarah Stone Classical Emerging Pro
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

University of Notre Dame
Participant Division
Amara Ball Musical Theatre High School
Angelina Yi Classical High School
Julius Miller Classical Emerging Pro
Sara Emerson Classical Emerging Pro 
Shaye Hutson Classical High School
Victoria Schemenauer Classical University - Intermediate
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

University of Southern California
Participant Division
Alexandra Yaralian Musical Theatre High School 
Angelo Silva Classical University 
Antona Yost Classical University 
Ariana Prappas Classical High School
Ariana Prappas Musical Theatre High School 
Arthur Wilson Classical Emerging Pro 
Cathy Chen Classical High School 
Cristina Jones Classical Emerging Pro 
Eilysss Maclean Musical Theatre High School 
Elisa Abondolo Classical High School 
Emily Summers Classical University 
Erin Hull Classical University 
Jaime Reza Classical University 
Jeong Sang Lyu Classical Emerging Pro 
Ji Ye Lee Classical High School 
Justin Schulsohn Classical University 
Justin Su'esu'e Classical Emerging Pro 
Lesley Baird Classical Emerging Pro 
Lilia Yaralian Musical Theatre High School 
Maggie Cubillos Musical Theatre High School 
Michaela Blanchard Classical University 
Olivia Barker Classical University 
Rebecca Calix Classical University 
Sarah Wang Classical University 
Shannon Delijani Classical University 
Skylar Lehr-Bryant Classical High School 
Sophia Bavishi Musical Theatre High School 
Sunwook Jang Classical High School 
Valentina Lin Classical High School 
Valentina Lin Musical Theatre High School 
William Guerry Classical University 
Zhengyi Bai Classical Emerging Pro 
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

University of Utah
Participant Division
Alexandra Camastro Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Angela Bowles Classical University Advanced
Anna Grace Agrawal Classical High School
Anna Low Musical Theatre High School
Anna Low Classical High School
Aubrey Odle Classical Emerging Pro
Chelsea Schenk Classical Emerging Pro
Christina Stewart Classical University - Intermediate
Grace Egan Classical High School
Grace Egan Musical Theatre High School
Hannah Green Classical High School
Kathleen Balanzategui Classical High School
Roni Ellison Classical High School
Roni Ellison Musical Theatre High School
Sally Drutman Classical University Advanced
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

University of Wisconsin, Madison
Participant Division
Aly Evans Classical University - Advanced
Anja Pustaver Classical University - Intermediate
Anna Polum Classical University - Advanced
Becky Buechel Classical Emerging Pro
Becky Buechel Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Benjamin Galvin Classical High School
Cameron Smith Classical Emerging Pro
Chary Williams Classical Emerging Pro
Chloe Cole Classical High School
Elisheva Pront Classical University - Intermediate
Emma Milton Classical High School
Jessica Kasinski Classical Emerging Pro
Kathryn Radiske Classical University - Intermediate
Katie Anderson Classical Emerging Pro
Lydia Eiche Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Lydia Eiche Classical University - Advanced
Madeleine Keane Classical High School
Madeleine Keane Musical Theatre High School
Megan Ihnen Classical Emerging Pro
Miranda Kettlewell Classical University - Intermediate
Sarah Butler Classical High School
Talia Engstrom Classical University - Intermediate
Tomas Dominguez Classical Emerging Pro
Valerie Evans Classical University - Intermediate
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

Utah Conservatory of Music
Participant Division
Alexa Wilcox Musical Theatre High School
Ally Randolph Classical High School
Ally Randolph Musical Theatre High School
Aria DiCesaris Classical High School
Aria DiCesaris Musical Theatre High School
Caroline Waldmann Classical High School
Caroline Waldmann Musical Theatre High School
Eileen Riley Musical Theatre High School
Ellie Gallagher Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Gemma Feltovich Classical High School
Gemma Feltovich Musical Theatre High School
Gideon Malherbe Musical Theatre High School
Isidore Neubecker Classical High School
Isidore Neubecker Musical Theatre High School
Joanna Odom Classical Emerging Pro
Joanna Odom Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Josephine Neubecker Classical High School
Josephine Neubecker Musical Theatre High School
Kendall Thomas Classical High School
Kendall Thomas Musical Theatre High School
Madelyn Poston Musical Theatre High School
Paisley Johnston Musical Theatre High School
Sophia Hodson Musical Theatre High School
Stella Strader Musical Theatre High School
Steve Sady Musical Theatre Pre-Professional
Steve Sady, sr Classical Emerging Pro
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

Viterbo University
Participant Division
Alexandra Burch Classical University - Intermediate
Arianna Day Classical University - Intermediate
Austin Sanders Classical University - Advanced
Dylan Woodman Classical University - Intermediate
Emma Woods Classical University - Intermediate
Joseph Madary Classical University - Advanced
Leah Wons Classical University - Intermediate
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

William Jewell College
Participant Division
Ariel Downs Classical University - Advanced
Ben Worley Classical Emerging Pro
Caitlin Chisham Classical High School
Jack Gerding Classical High School
Josie Hansen Classical High School
Katelyn Mattson-Levy Classical Emerging Pro
Malone Blaich Classical High School
Melissa Edwards Classical Emerging Pro
Savanah Malam Classical High School
Savannah Bequeaith Classical University
Stephanie Goodwin Classical Emerging Pro
Confirm your participation in the Second Round via CSmusic.net/applications/.
The Second Round is at the CS Convention in Chicago, May 25-27. View schedule and details.

Online Round
Participant Division
Aaron Crouch Cl Univ 1
Aaron Kahn MT PrePro
Abbi Jordan MT HS
Abhaya Krishnan-jha CL HS
Abhaya Krishnan-jha MT HS
Abigail Becker MT PrePro
Addisalem Tebebu CL HS
Adrienne Dillon CL EP
Aidan Miller MT HS
Aishani Saha CL HS
Alan Kotlyar Cl Univ 1
Alex Wunder Cl Univ 1
Alexandra Charney CL HS
Alexandra Johnson CL HS
Alexandra Krendl CL HS
Alexandra Krendl MT HS
Alexandra Kzeski CL HS
Alexandra Miller CL HS
Alexandra Taylor CL HS
Alina Dong CL HS
Amalia Crevani MT HS
Amalia Crevani CL HS
Amanda Dye MT HS
Amanda Molinario Cl Uni Adv
Amber Murray CL HS
Amy Moodie CL EP
Ana Collado Cl Uni Adv
Andrea Maciel CL EP
Andrea Newsome Cl Univ 1
Andrew Aceves CL HS
Andrew Paiva MT PrePro
Angela Tyler Cl Univ 1
Angelina Van Dyke CL EP
Anja Tuominen CL HS
Ann-Sofie Frichot-Skog CL HS
Anna Heffington MT HS
Anna Hlinomaz CL HS
Anna Lahti CL EP
Anna Piparo Cl Univ 1
Anna Trombetta CL EP
Annie Youngs CL HS
Annie Youngs MT HS
Annika Churchill CL HS
Annika Churchill MT HS
Annika Huprikar CL HS
Antonio Charles CL EP
Aria Minasian Cl Univ 1
Arianna Denning MT HS
Arianna Perroots CL HS
Ariel Jacobs CL HS
Ashley O\\\'Connor MT HS
Ashlyn Taylor CL HS
Athena Verghis CL HS
Auburn Hilliard MT HS
Ava Brown CL HS
Barbora Bowser CL EP
Barbora Bowser MT PrePro
Benjamin Johnson MT HS
Benjamin Johnson CL HS
Benjamin Rorabaugh Cl Univ 1
Bethany Brautigam CL EP
Bethany Crosby Cl Uni Adv
Bianca Maniglia CL HS
Bingchuan Wan CL EP
Blake Friedman CL EP
Brady Delvecchio Cl Uni Adv
Brea Marshall Cl Univ 1
Brian Michael Moore CL EP
Brianna Noble MT HS
Brianna Noble CL HS
Brittany Luinstra CL HS
Bryanna Walker MT PrePro
Bryanna Walker Cl Univ 1
Cameron Scholtes CL EP
Candace Bogan CL EP
Carlyle Cooney CL HS
Caroline Stemerman MT HS
Caroline Wolfe CL HS
Cassandra Pinataro CL HS
Cecilia Malley CL HS
Cecilia Trippiedi MT PrePro
Changmin Jang Cl Univ 1
Chelsea Snow CL HS
Chloe Elmer MT HS
Chloe Elmer CL HS
Christine Capsuto CL EP
Christopher Inhulsen MT HS
Claire La Liberte Cl Univ 1
Claire McCahan CL EP
Claire Weber CL EP
Clara Reeves CL HS
Clarissa Consoli MT HS
Cole Bellamy CL HS
Congcong Wang CL EP
Corben Cantrell MT HS
Corrine Byrne CL EP
Cristina Gallo Cl Univ 1
Cristina Sada Segovia MT PrePro
Crystal Muro Cl Univ 1
Danae Dorame MT PrePro
Dawn Padula CL EP
Deanna Baker CL EP
Delaney Stephens MT HS
Delia Bush MT HS
Despina Dassouras CL HS
Diana Craycroft MT HS
Dongyoub Kim CL EP
Dorian McCall CL EP
Edward Vogel CL EP
Elena Stalnaker CL HS
Elisabeth Kinghorn CL HS
Elisabeth Kinghorn MT HS
Elisabeth Mies CL HS
Elise DesChamps Banion CL EP
Elizabeth Gartman Cl Univ 1
Elizabeth Noll CL HS
Elizabeth Rickel Cl Univ 1
Elizabeth Wiley Cl Univ 1
Ella Rescigno CL HS
Eloise Sant Cl Uni Adv
Emily Finke CL HS
Emily Vidler Cl Univ 1
Emilyann O Brien Cl Univ 1
Emma Flannery MT HS
Era Iyer CL HS
Eric Sebek MT HS
Erich Schuett CL HS
Erickson Franco CL EP
Erika Hill MT HS
Erin Mcmullen Cl Uni Adv
Erin Perry CL HS
Eros Canetti MT HS
Errin Hatter CL EP
Eunyoung Oh Cl Univ 1
Fei Xia CL EP
Francine McNeil-Harris CL EP
Freya Roten MT HS
Gabe Salmon Cl Univ 1
Gabriel Wernick CL EP
Gabriela Poplawski MT HS
Gabrielle Rodriguez CL HS
Georgia Seely CL HS
Giulia Russo MT HS
Grace DeLoe MT HS
Grace Riley CL HS
Guanglei Yin Cl Univ 1
Gwendolyn Kuhlmann CL EP
Hanna Li CL HS
Hannah Stephens CL EP
Heather Hjelle CL EP
Heidi Crane CL EP
Holly Flack CL EP
Hyewon Jeon Cl Univ 1
Idara Aguinaga CL EP
Irene Chun CL HS
Isaac Schaider CL HS
Isabella Nicoli CL HS
J. Jackson Harvey CL HS
James Mclelland CL HS
Jamie Groote Cl Uni Adv
Jane Lui CL HS
Jane Lui MT HS
Jason Adamo CL EP
Jason Tan MT HS
Jason Tan CL HS
Jeffrey Burrow Cl Univ 1
Jenna Rose Venturi CL HS
Jessica Pressley CL HS
Jessica Renfro CL EP
Jingyi Huang CL EP
Jocelyn Shank MT HS
John Cao CL HS
Jonathan Lodgek CL EP
Jordan Ulrich Cl Uni Adv
Joseph Calzada CL HS
Joseph Madary Cl Uni Adv
Juliana Castanho CL EP
Juliet Ortiz CL HS
Junseok Hwang CL HS
Juyoung Oh Cl Univ 1
Karen Stephanie CL EP
Karly Ritland Cl Univ 1
Kate Broderick Cl Univ 1
Kate Doucette CL HS
Kate Pardoe MT HS
Kate Pardoe CL HS
Katelynn Cherry CL HS
Katherine Chang CL HS
Katherine Solovyeva CL HS
Kathryn Post CL HS
Kathryn Post MT HS
Katie Finkelstein MT PrePro
Katie Oppido Cl Univ 1
Kelly Birch CL EP
Kelly Singer Cl Uni Adv
Kelsey Moisan CL HS
Kendall Wase MT HS
Kira Neary Cl Univ 1
Kurnesha Ross CL EP
Laura Douglas CL HS
Laurel Styner Cl Univ 1
Lauren Boyd MT HS
Lauren Corcoran CL EP
Lena Goldstein MT HS
Lena Goldstein CL HS
Lena Molyneux CL HS
Lena Molyneux MT HS
Leo Carmody MT HS
Liam Bodurtha MT HS
Liana Wopschall CL HS
Lieve Buzard CL EP
Lily Bogas MT HS
Lindsay Marcus CL HS
Lindsay Marcus MT HS
Lindsey Haase CL EP
Lindsey Reynolds MT PrePro
Lindsey Reynolds Cl Univ 1
Liza Monasebian CL HS
Luana Berger CL EP
Luca Morgante CL HS
Lufei Bai Cl Univ 1
Luke Melnyk CL HS
Luke Votava MT PrePro
Lydia Grindatto Cl Uni Adv
Mackenzie Grosse MT PrePro
Madelaine Lane CL EP
Madeleine Wiegers Cl Univ 1
Madeline Saldana CL HS
Madeline Schrock CL HS
Madhura Saha CL HS
Madison Keenan CL HS
Madison Lamothe CL HS
Margaret Bickerstaff CL EP
Marie Herrington Cl Univ 1
Marisol De Anda Cl Univ 1
Marja Kari CL EP
Marlene Munoz MT PrePro
Marley Jacobson CL HS
Mary Buckingham MT PrePro
Mary Buckingham Cl Univ 1
Mary Elizabeth Adler CL HS
Mary Sims MT HS
Maryla Madura CL EP
Matthew Etter CL EP
Matthew Goodheart CL HS
Matthew McGrory MT HS
Matthew McGrory CL HS
Max Riebl CL EP
May Coppler CL HS
May Coppler MT HS
Maya BenHarush CL HS
Maya Thorson CL HS
Megan Shenefelt MT PrePro
Meghan Altemose MT HS
Meghan Altemose CL HS
Mengqi Xi CL HS
Mengxi You CL EP
Mengyuan Yuan Cl Uni Adv
Meri Siirala CL EP
Mia Pak MT HS
Michaella Cipriani Cl Univ 1
Michelle Fegeas CL EP
Mikaela Schneider Cl Uni Adv
Minhyuk Lee CL HS
Molly Hennig Cl Univ 1
Monica Music Cl Univ 1
Monika Cachro CL HS
Morgan Mastrangelo MT PrePro
Morgan Mastrangelo Cl Univ 1
Moriah Sprit Cl Univ 1
Myung Ok Julie Song CL EP
Naree Asherian CL HS
Naree Asherian MT HS
Narine Matinyan CL EP
Natalia Popovska CL HS
Natalie Davies MT HS
Natalie Sheppard Cl Univ 1
Natalya Gennadi CL EP
Natasha Partnoy MT HS
Nathaniel Bear Cl Univ 1
Neeraja Deshpande CL HS
Nicholas Carratura Cl Uni Adv
Nicolas Wagner Cl Uni Adv
Nicole Cooper CL EP
Nicole Jenkins CL EP
Nina Eisenberg MT HS
Nina Eisenberg CL HS
Nisha Caiozzi CL HS
Olivia Gronenthal Cl Univ 1
Paul Albright CL HS
Rachel Edwards Cl Uni Adv
Rachel Fredette CL HS
Rachel Wilkin MT HS
Raul Valdez Cl Uni Adv
Rebecca Frei MT HS
Rebecca Frei CL HS
Rebecca Pearce CL EP
Rebecca Peterson CL EP
Rene Vazquez Cl Uni Adv
Richard Vergara MT PrePro
Robert Branning Cl Univ 1
Robin Newberry CL HS
Rylie Traversa MT HS
Sam Brownstein MT HS
Sam Galvin MT HS
Sam Wiegers MT PrePro
Samantha Kantak CL EP
Samantha Timothy MT HS
Samantha Victor CL HS
Sarah Chen CL HS
Sarah Heitman CL EP
Sarah Sherwood CL EP
Sarah Thompson Johansen CL EP
Scott Brunscheen CL EP
Seon Gyu Park CL EP
Seryne Aryeh CL HS
Shannon Crowley CL HS
Shannon Crowley MT HS
Shanyu Li CL HS
Shelley Cooper CL EP
Sherree Beltz MT PrePro
Sherree Beltz CL EP
Sidra Goldner CL HS
Simon Zhu CL HS
Siying Chen CL HS
Sonja Srinivasan CL EP
Sophia LaBlanc CL HS
Sophia Platz CL HS
Sophie Glassman MT HS
Sophie Knight CL HS
Stacee Firestone CL HS
Stephanie Goff CL EP
Sua Park Cl Univ 1
Suhyoung Lee Cl Uni Adv
Sujin Kang CL EP
Sunkyung Jung Cl Univ 1
Sydney Bakal MT HS
Sydney Penny CL HS
Tamarceo Shaw CL EP
Taylor Dant CL EP
Teleri Gee CL EP
Thomas Smith Cl Univ 1
Travis Lucas CL EP
Travis Ulrich MT PrePro
Tricia Lobo CL EP
Troy Castle CL EP
Tyler Henderson CL EP
Veronica Richer Cl Univ 1
Victoria Hill MT HS
Victoria Hill CL HS
Vincent Abramo CL EP
Wesley Diener Cl Univ 1
Yasmiyn Hackney Cl Uni Adv
Yealim Moon CL EP
Yi Zhou CL EP
Yujin Jang Cl Univ 1
Ziyu Jiao CL HS
Zoe Heiden MT HS
Zoe Staples MT HS
Zoe Stewart MT HS
Zoriana Martinez MT HS
Zoriana Martinez CL HS
 

 

Thanks for your participation!











Can't find what you're looking for? Use our Shortcuts:

My Account

Contact Us

the Convention
Vocal Competition

Terms/Conditions

the Magazine
Advertise
Article Archives
Change of Address
Current Issue
Gift Subscriptions
Retail Outlets
Subscribe
Auditions Plus
Auditions
Competitions
Summer Programs
YAPs
Submit a Listing
Alerts
My Calendar
Directories
Singer Websites
Teachers
Coaches
Universities
Singer Websites
About
Designs
FAQs
Hosting Fees
Search for Singers
Subscribe Now
Tech Support
My Account

Copyright © 2000-2017 Classical Singer, Inc. All Rights Reserved.